0
    173
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    Pt
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    1
    24
    8
    8
    0
    0
    30
    11
    19
    2
    Agira
    v p v n v
    >
    16
    8
    5
    1
    2
    20
    10
    10
    3
    Crisas Assoro
    v v p v v
    >
    15
    8
    5
    0
    3
    18
    9
    9
    4
    14
    8
    4
    2
    2
    12
    8
    4
    5
    Citta Di Mascali
    p v p n p
    >
    13
    8
    4
    1
    3
    16
    14
    2
    6
    Giardini Naxos
    v n v v p
    >
    10
    8
    3
    1
    4
    17
    21
    -4
    7
    Lagoreal 1981
    v n v p p
    >
    10
    7
    3
    1
    3
    11
    8
    3
    8
    Virtus Etna FC
    p n p p v
    >
    10
    7
    3
    1
    3
    11
    12
    -1
    9
    9
    8
    3
    0
    5
    11
    15
    -4
    10
    7
    8
    2
    1
    5
    5
    16
    -11
    11
    4
    8
    1
    1
    6
    7
    27
    -20
    12
    Zafferana
    n p p p p
    >
    4
    8
    1
    1
    6
    9
    16
    -7
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    Giornata 1
    17 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Agira
    2 1
    Crisas Assoro
    17 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Zafferana
    0 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 4
    Virtus Etna FC
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    2 0
    Citta Di Francavilla
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 1
    Giardini Naxos
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 0
    Giovanile Mascali
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    0 2
    Zafferana
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    1 0
    Agira
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    1 2
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 1
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    1 2
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    0 2
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 3
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    1 2
    Crisas Assoro
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Agira
    4 1
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    9 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    2 0
    Giovanile Mascali
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    4 3
    Giardini Naxos
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    2 0
    Virtus Etna FC
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    Giornata 4
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    4 0
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    2 2
    Zafferana
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Crisas Assoro
    3 1
    Citta Di Mascali
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 3
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    0 3
    Agira
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    1 1
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 5
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    0 2
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    23 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    2 2
    Giardini Naxos
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    3 2
    Virtus Etna FC
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 3
    Crisas Assoro
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    7 1
    Giovanile Mascali
    23 Ott 2022
    - 18:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    3 2
    Agira
    Giornata 6
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    5 3
    Zafferana
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    0 1
    Citta Di Francavilla
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    2 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    1 3
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    1 0
    Citta Di Mascali
    30 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    2 9
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 7
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    0 2
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    3 1
    Giovanile Mascali
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    0 1
    Virtus Etna FC
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    0 2
    Crisas Assoro
    6 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    1 1
    Agira
    6 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    1 0
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 8
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    3 0
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    6 2
    Giardini Naxos
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    2 1
    Zafferana
    27 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    1 2
    Citta Di Francavilla
    27 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    4 3
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 9
    3 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Agira
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    4 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Zafferana
    4 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 10
    10 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 11
    17 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Agira
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Zafferana
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    18 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 12
    7 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Agira
    7 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    7 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Zafferana
    Giornata 13
    14 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Agira
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    14 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 14
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Zafferana
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Agira
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 15
    28 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    28 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 16
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Zafferana
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    Giornata 17
    11 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Agira
    12 Feb 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 18
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Zafferana
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 19
    11 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    11 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    12 Mar 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Agira
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 20
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 21
    25 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    25 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    26 Mar 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    26 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Zafferana
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Agira
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 22
    1 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    1 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    1 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Agira
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    17 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Agira
    2 1
    Crisas Assoro
    17 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Zafferana
    0 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 4
    Virtus Etna FC
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    2 0
    Citta Di Francavilla
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 1
    Giardini Naxos
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 0
    Giovanile Mascali
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    0 2
    Zafferana
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    1 0
    Agira
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    1 2
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 1
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    1 2
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    0 2
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 3
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    1 2
    Crisas Assoro
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Agira
    4 1
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    9 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    2 0
    Giovanile Mascali
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    4 3
    Giardini Naxos
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    2 0
    Virtus Etna FC
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    Giornata 4
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    4 0
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    2 2
    Zafferana
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Crisas Assoro
    3 1
    Citta Di Mascali
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    2 3
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    0 3
    Agira
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    1 1
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 5
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    0 2
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    23 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    2 2
    Giardini Naxos
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    3 2
    Virtus Etna FC
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    0 3
    Crisas Assoro
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    7 1
    Giovanile Mascali
    23 Ott 2022
    - 18:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    3 2
    Agira
    Giornata 6
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    5 3
    Zafferana
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    0 1
    Citta Di Francavilla
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    2 1
    Lagoreal 1981
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    1 3
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    1 0
    Citta Di Mascali
    30 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    2 9
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 7
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    0 2
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    3 1
    Giovanile Mascali
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    0 1
    Virtus Etna FC
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    0 2
    Crisas Assoro
    6 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    1 1
    Agira
    6 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    1 0
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 8
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    3 0
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    6 2
    Giardini Naxos
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    2 1
    Zafferana
    27 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    1 2
    Citta Di Francavilla
    27 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    4 3
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 9
    3 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Agira
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    4 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Zafferana
    4 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 10
    10 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Agira
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    11 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 11
    17 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Agira
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Zafferana
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    18 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 12
    7 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Agira
    7 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    7 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Zafferana
    Giornata 13
    14 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Agira
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    14 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    15 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    Giornata 14
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Zafferana
    21 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Agira
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    22 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 15
    28 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    28 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    29 Gen 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 16
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    4 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Zafferana
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    Giornata 17
    11 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Agira
    12 Feb 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    Giornata 18
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    4 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Zafferana
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 19
    11 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    11 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    12 Mar 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Agira
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    Giornata 20
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Agira
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    18 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Giornata 21
    25 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    25 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Crisas Assoro
    - -
    Virtus Etna FC
    26 Mar 2023
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Francavilla
    - -
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    26 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    - -
    Zafferana
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Lagoreal 1981
    - -
    Agira
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Giovanile Mascali
    - -
    Citta Di Mascali
    Giornata 22
    1 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Zafferana
    - -
    Citta Di Francavilla
    1 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Etna FC
    - -
    Giovanile Mascali
    1 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Agira
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Castiglione Di Sicilia
    - -
    Crisas Assoro
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Santa Teresa
    - -
    Lagoreal 1981
    2 Apr 2023
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Mascali
    - -
    Sporting Fiumefreddo
    Play-off
    Play-out

    Scrivi un commento

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here