0
    91

    Promozione Girone B

    2021-2022
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    Pt
    1
    v v v v v
    >
    6
    5
    1
    0
    10
    4
    6
    16
    2
    n v v v v
    >
    6
    4
    2
    0
    9
    3
    6
    14
    3
    v v n v n
    >
    6
    4
    2
    0
    20
    5
    15
    14
    4
    n v n v p
    >
    6
    3
    2
    1
    11
    7
    4
    11
    5
    p p v n v
    >
    6
    3
    1
    2
    7
    8
    -1
    10
    6
    v v p v n
    >
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10
    2
    8
    10
    7
    p p v n v
    >
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8
    12
    -4
    8
    8
    v n p p v
    >
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8
    6
    2
    8
    9
    v p n p p
    >
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5
    12
    -7
    5
    10
    p v p n p
    >
    5
    1
    1
    3
    8
    9
    -1
    4
    11
    p p n p p
    >
    6
    1
    1
    4
    4
    11
    -7
    4
    12
    p n p n p
    >
    6
    0
    3
    3
    4
    11
    -7
    3
    13
    p p v p p
    >
    5
    1
    0
    4
    6
    10
    -4
    3
    14
    p p p p v
    >
    6
    1
    0
    5
    3
    13
    -10
    3
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    Giornata 1
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Gescal
    0 0
    Milazzo
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Gescal
    0
    0
    Milazzo
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1 0
    Pro Falcone
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1
    0
    Pro Falcone
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    1 4
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    1
    4
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1 2
    Atletico Messina
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1
    2
    Atletico Messina
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    1 1
    Messana 1966
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    1
    1
    Messana 1966
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    Giornata 2
    18 Set 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3 1
    Santangiolese Calcio
    18 Set 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3
    1
    Santangiolese Calcio
    18 Set 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3 2
    Gescal
    18 Set 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3
    2
    Gescal
    18 Set 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    0 1
    Pro Mende Calcio
    18 Set 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    0
    1
    Pro Mende Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2 2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2
    2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3 0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3
    0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6 1
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6
    1
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1 3
    Sinagra Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1
    3
    Sinagra Calcio
    Giornata 3
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0 0
    Messana 1966
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0
    0
    Messana 1966
    26 Set 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    1 7
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Set 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    1
    7
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    4 0
    Atletico Messina
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    4
    0
    Atletico Messina
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    4 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    4
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    4 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    4
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2 1
    Sinagra Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2
    1
    Sinagra Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    0 2
    Milazzo
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    0
    2
    Milazzo
    Giornata 4
    2 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    1 3
    Gescal
    2 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    1
    3
    Gescal
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1 1
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1
    1
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    Partita Rinviata
    2 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    1 0
    ACR Castelluccese
    2 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    1
    0
    ACR Castelluccese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    1 0
    Pro Falcone
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    1
    0
    Pro Falcone
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    1 1
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    1
    1
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1 2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1
    2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    Giornata 5
    9 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    0 0
    Atletico Messina
    9 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    0
    0
    Atletico Messina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    0 2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    0
    2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    2 2
    Sinagra Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    2
    2
    Sinagra Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1 0
    Messana 1966
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1
    0
    Messana 1966
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    1 2
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    1
    2
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 6
    16 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3 0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    16 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3
    0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1 2
    Milazzo
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1
    2
    Milazzo
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1 2
    Gescal
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1
    2
    Gescal
    16 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    4 2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    16 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    4
    2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2 1
    ACR Castelluccese
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2
    1
    ACR Castelluccese
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    0 0
    Pro Falcone
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    0
    0
    Pro Falcone
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1 0
    Santangiolese Calcio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1
    0
    Santangiolese Calcio
    Giornata 7
    23 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    23 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    23 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    23 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Messana 1966
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    Giornata 8
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Milazzo
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    13 Nov 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    13 Nov 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Gescal
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Gescal
    Giornata 9
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Messana 1966
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    Giornata 10
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    27 Nov 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    27 Nov 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Gescal
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Gescal
    28 Nov 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    Giornata 11
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Gescal
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Gescal
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    Giornata 12
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Dic 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Messana 1966
    11 Dic 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    Giornata 13
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Gescal
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Gescal
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    Giornata 14
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    8 Gen 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    8 Gen 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Gescal
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Gescal
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    Giornata 15
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Milazzo
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Messana 1966
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    Giornata 16
    22 Gen 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    22 Gen 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Gescal
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Gescal
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    Giornata 17
    29 Gen 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Messana 1966
    29 Gen 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Milazzo
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    Giornata 18
    5 Feb 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    5 Feb 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    5 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    5 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    5 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    5 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    5 Feb 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Gescal
    5 Feb 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Gescal
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    Giornata 19
    12 Feb 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    12 Feb 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Messana 1966
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    Giornata 20
    19 Feb 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    19 Feb 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Feb 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    19 Feb 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Gescal
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Gescal
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Milazzo
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    Giornata 21
    26 Feb 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    26 Feb 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Messana 1966
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    Giornata 22
    5 Mar 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    5 Mar 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    5 Mar 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Milazzo
    5 Mar 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Gescal
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Gescal
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 23
    12 Mar 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Mar 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Messana 1966
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    Giornata 24
    19 Mar 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Mar 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    19 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    19 Mar 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    19 Mar 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Messana 1966
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    Giornata 25
    26 Mar 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    - -
    Atletico Messina
    26 Mar 2022 14:30
    Messana 1966
    -
    -
    Atletico Messina
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    - -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    -
    -
    Pro Mende Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Milazzo
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Pro Falcone
    - -
    ACR Castelluccese
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Pro Falcone
    -
    -
    ACR Castelluccese
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Sinagra Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    -
    -
    Sinagra Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    - -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Stefanese Calcio
    -
    -
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    - -
    Gescal
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Valdinisi Calcio
    -
    -
    Gescal
    Giornata 26
    2 Apr 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    - -
    Pro Falcone
    2 Apr 2022 14:30
    Gescal
    -
    -
    Pro Falcone
    2 Apr 2022 16:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Messana 1966
    2 Apr 2022 16:00
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Messana 1966
    2 Apr 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    - -
    Stefanese Calcio
    2 Apr 2022 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    -
    -
    Stefanese Calcio
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    - -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    - -
    Milazzo
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    ACR Castelluccese
    -
    -
    Milazzo
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    - -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    -
    -
    Valdinisi Calcio
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Pro Mende Calcio
    -
    -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Gescal
    0 0
    Milazzo
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Gescal
    0
    0
    Milazzo
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1 0
    Pro Falcone
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1
    0
    Pro Falcone
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    1 4
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Santangiolese Calcio
    1
    4
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1 2
    Atletico Messina
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    1
    2
    Atletico Messina
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    1 1
    Messana 1966
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    1
    1
    Messana 1966
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    Giornata 2
    18 Set 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3 1
    Santangiolese Calcio
    18 Set 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3
    1
    Santangiolese Calcio
    18 Set 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3 2
    Gescal
    18 Set 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    3
    2
    Gescal
    18 Set 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    0 1
    Pro Mende Calcio
    18 Set 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    0
    1
    Pro Mende Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2 2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2
    2
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3 0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3
    0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6 1
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6
    1
    ACR Castelluccese
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1 3
    Sinagra Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1
    3
    Sinagra Calcio
    Giornata 3
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0 0
    Messana 1966
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    0
    0
    Messana 1966
    26 Set 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    1 7
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Set 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    1
    7
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    4 0
    Atletico Messina
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    4
    0
    Atletico Messina
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    4 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    4
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    4 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    4
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2 1
    Sinagra Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Pro Mende Calcio
    2
    1
    Sinagra Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    0 2
    Milazzo
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    0
    2
    Milazzo
    Giornata 4
    2 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    1 3
    Gescal
    2 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    1
    3
    Gescal
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1 1
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    1
    1
    Valdinisi Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    - -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sinagra Calcio
    -
    -
    Santangiolese Calcio
    Partita Rinviata
    2 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    1 0
    ACR Castelluccese
    2 Ott 2021 16:30
    Atletico Messina
    1
    0
    ACR Castelluccese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    1 0
    Pro Falcone
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    1
    0
    Pro Falcone
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    1 1
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    1
    1
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1 2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Stefanese Calcio
    1
    2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    Giornata 5
    9 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    0 0
    Atletico Messina
    9 Ott 2021 14:30
    Gescal
    0
    0
    Atletico Messina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    0 2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Santangiolese Calcio
    0
    2
    Pro Mende Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    2 2
    Sinagra Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    ACR Castelluccese
    2
    2
    Sinagra Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2 0
    Stefanese Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Milazzo
    2
    0
    Stefanese Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1 0
    Messana 1966
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nuova Pol. Torrenovese
    1
    0
    Messana 1966
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3 0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Pro Falcone
    3
    0
    Polisportiva Gioiosa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    1 2
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Valdinisi Calcio
    1
    2
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 6
    16 Ott 2021 14:30
    Messana 1966
    3 0
    Valdinisi Calcio
    16 Ott 2021 14:30