0
    342

    Prima Categoria - Girone F

    2021-2022
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    Pt
    1
    v v v v v
    >
    12
    11
    1
    0
    38
    6
    32
    34
    2
    v v n v v
    >
    12
    7
    4
    1
    18
    7
    11
    25
    3
    v p n v v
    >
    12
    6
    3
    3
    19
    17
    2
    21
    4
    p p n v v
    >
    12
    6
    2
    4
    25
    20
    5
    20
    5
    p n p v p
    >
    12
    4
    5
    3
    15
    14
    1
    17
    6
    v n v p n
    >
    12
    3
    6
    3
    12
    17
    -5
    15
    7
    p v n p v
    >
    12
    3
    6
    3
    16
    20
    -4
    15
    8
    v n p p v
    >
    13
    3
    5
    5
    21
    23
    -2
    14
    9
    v n p v n
    >
    12
    3
    4
    5
    18
    22
    -4
    13
    10
    p p v p p
    >
    12
    3
    2
    7
    12
    24
    -12
    11
    11
    p p n p p
    >
    12
    1
    4
    7
    14
    22
    -8
    7
    12
    n p p p p
    >
    13
    0
    4
    9
    19
    35
    -16
    4
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    Giornata 1
    25 Set 2021 0:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 1
    San Pietro Calcio
    25 Set 2021 0:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    1
    San Pietro Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 3
    RSC Riposto
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    3
    RSC Riposto
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    1 4
    Calcio Furci
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    1
    4
    Calcio Furci
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 1
    Giardini Naxos
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3
    1
    Giardini Naxos
    Giornata 2
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 Ott 2021 17:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 Ott 2021 17:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Akron Savoca
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Akron Savoca
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0
    0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Leo Soccer
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Leo Soccer
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0 0
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0
    0
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 3
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 1
    Calcio Furci
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    1
    Calcio Furci
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 1
    RSC Riposto
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1
    1
    RSC Riposto
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1 0
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1
    0
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0 0
    Giardini Naxos
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0
    0
    Giardini Naxos
    10 Ott 2021 18:30
    Akron Savoca
    5 2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    10 Ott 2021 18:30
    Akron Savoca
    5
    2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    Giornata 4
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    3 0
    Leo Soccer
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    3
    0
    Leo Soccer
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    1
    0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    16 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    San Pietro Calcio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0 0
    Akron Savoca
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0
    0
    Akron Savoca
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    1 2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    1
    2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 5
    23 Ott 2021 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 3
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    23 Ott 2021 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2
    3
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    23 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Giardini Naxos
    23 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Giardini Naxos
    24 Ott 2021 11:00
    Akron Savoca
    5 1
    Leo Soccer
    24 Ott 2021 11:00
    Akron Savoca
    5
    1
    Leo Soccer
    24 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    24 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1 1
    Calcio Furci
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1
    1
    Calcio Furci
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    0 2
    RSC Riposto
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    0
    2
    RSC Riposto
    Giornata 6
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1 3
    Akron Savoca
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1
    3
    Akron Savoca
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    5 0
    San Pietro Calcio
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    5
    0
    San Pietro Calcio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    3 2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    3
    2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3
    0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 7
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 2
    Leo Soccer
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    2
    Leo Soccer
    20 Nov 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1 5
    RSC Riposto
    20 Nov 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1
    5
    RSC Riposto
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Giardini Naxos
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    0
    Giardini Naxos
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    4 2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    4
    2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    4 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    4
    0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    21 Nov 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    0 2
    Akron Savoca
    21 Nov 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    0
    2
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 8
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    2 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    2
    3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Calcio Furci
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Calcio Furci
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    1 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    1
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    San Pietro Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    0
    San Pietro Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    3 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    3
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    28 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    28 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 9
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Giardini Naxos
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Giardini Naxos
    4 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    0
    0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    2 1
    Leo Soccer
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    2
    1
    Leo Soccer
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1 0
    Akron Savoca
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1
    0
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 10
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 3
    Giardini Naxos
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    3
    Giardini Naxos
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 2
    San Pietro Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2
    2
    San Pietro Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2
    1
    Calcio Furci
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    0 1
    RSC Riposto
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    0
    1
    RSC Riposto
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3 2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3
    2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 11
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0 1
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0
    1
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 3
    Akron Savoca
    18 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    3
    Akron Savoca
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Leo Soccer
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    0
    Leo Soccer
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3
    0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1
    3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 12
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 0
    Leo Soccer
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    0
    Leo Soccer
    8 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1 4
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    8 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1
    4
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 2
    Akron Savoca
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    2
    Akron Savoca
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    3 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    3
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 13
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    Giornata 14
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    -
    -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    22 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    22 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    Akron Savoca
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Leo Soccer
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Leo Soccer
    Giornata 15
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    - -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    -
    -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    Giornata 16
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    19 Feb 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Akron Savoca
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 17
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    -
    -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    26 Feb 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    26 Feb 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Leo Soccer
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Leo Soccer
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    Giornata 18
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    - -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    5 Mar 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    -
    -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    Giornata 19
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    -
    -
    Akron Savoca
    12 Mar 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    12 Mar 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    Leo Soccer
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    Leo Soccer
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    - -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    -
    -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    Giornata 20
    19 Mar 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    19 Mar 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 21
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    RSC Riposto
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    RSC Riposto
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Mar 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    - -
    Leo Soccer
    26 Mar 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    -
    -
    Leo Soccer
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Calcio Furci
    -
    -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    San Pietro Calcio
    -
    -
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 22
    2 Apr 2022 16:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    2 Apr 2022 16:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    3 Apr 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    3 Apr 2022 16:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    25 Set 2021 0:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 1
    San Pietro Calcio
    25 Set 2021 0:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    1
    San Pietro Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 3
    RSC Riposto
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    3
    RSC Riposto
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    1 4
    Calcio Furci
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    1
    4
    Calcio Furci
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 1
    Giardini Naxos
    26 Set 2021 15:00
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3
    1
    Giardini Naxos
    Giornata 2
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 Ott 2021 17:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 Ott 2021 17:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Akron Savoca
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Akron Savoca
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0
    0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Leo Soccer
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Leo Soccer
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0 0
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0
    0
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 3
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 1
    Calcio Furci
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    1
    Calcio Furci
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 1
    RSC Riposto
    10 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1
    1
    RSC Riposto
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1 0
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1
    0
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0 0
    Giardini Naxos
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    0
    0
    Giardini Naxos
    10 Ott 2021 18:30
    Akron Savoca
    5 2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    10 Ott 2021 18:30
    Akron Savoca
    5
    2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    Giornata 4
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    3 0
    Leo Soccer
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    Giardini Naxos
    3
    0
    Leo Soccer
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    16 Ott 2021 15:30
    RSC Riposto
    1
    0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    16 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    San Pietro Calcio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0 0
    Akron Savoca
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0
    0
    Akron Savoca
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    1 2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    1
    2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 5
    23 Ott 2021 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 3
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    23 Ott 2021 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2
    3
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    23 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Giardini Naxos
    23 Ott 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Giardini Naxos
    24 Ott 2021 11:00
    Akron Savoca
    5 1
    Leo Soccer
    24 Ott 2021 11:00
    Akron Savoca
    5
    1
    Leo Soccer
    24 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    24 Ott 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1 1
    Calcio Furci
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1
    1
    Calcio Furci
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    0 2
    RSC Riposto
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    0
    2
    RSC Riposto
    Giornata 6
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1 3
    Akron Savoca
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    1
    3
    Akron Savoca
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    5 0
    San Pietro Calcio
    13 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    5
    0
    San Pietro Calcio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    3 2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    3
    2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    14 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3
    0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 7
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 2
    Leo Soccer
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1
    2
    Leo Soccer
    20 Nov 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1 5
    RSC Riposto
    20 Nov 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1
    5
    RSC Riposto
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Giardini Naxos
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    0
    Giardini Naxos
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    4 2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    4
    2
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    4 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    4
    0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    21 Nov 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    0 2
    Akron Savoca
    21 Nov 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    0
    2
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 8
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    2 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    2
    3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Calcio Furci
    27 Nov 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Calcio Furci
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    1 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    1
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    San Pietro Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1
    0
    San Pietro Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    3 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    3
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    28 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    28 Nov 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    0
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 9
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Giardini Naxos
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Giardini Naxos
    4 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    0
    0
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    2 1
    Leo Soccer
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    2
    1
    Leo Soccer
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1 0
    Akron Savoca
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    1
    0
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 10
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 3
    Giardini Naxos
    11 Dic 2021 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    3
    Giardini Naxos
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 2
    San Pietro Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2
    2
    San Pietro Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    2
    1
    Calcio Furci
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    0 1
    RSC Riposto
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    0
    1
    RSC Riposto
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3 2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    3
    2
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    12 Dic 2021 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    Giornata 11
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0 1
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0
    1
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2 3
    Akron Savoca
    18 Dic 2021 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    2
    3
    Akron Savoca
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Leo Soccer
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    0
    Leo Soccer
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    3
    0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    1
    3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 12
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0 1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    Giardini Naxos
    0
    1
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4 0
    Leo Soccer
    8 Gen 2022 14:30
    RSC Riposto
    4
    0
    Leo Soccer
    8 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1 4
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    8 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    1
    4
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 2
    Akron Savoca
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1
    2
    Akron Savoca
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    2
    2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    3 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    San Pietro Calcio
    3
    2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 13
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3
    1
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Giardini Naxos
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Giardini Naxos
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    - -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leo Soccer
    -
    -
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    - -
    Calcio Furci
    16 Gen 2022 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    -
    -
    Calcio Furci
    Giornata 14
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    - -
    San Pietro Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    Giardini Naxos
    -
    -
    San Pietro Calcio
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    22 Gen 2022 15:00
    RSC Riposto
    -
    -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    22 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    - -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    22 Gen 2022 18:30
    Villaggio SantAgata 2016
    -
    -
    Polisportiva Sant'Alessio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Sud Nino Di Blasi
    -
    -
    Akron Savoca
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Furci
    -
    -
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Leo Soccer
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    -
    -
    Leo Soccer
    Giornata 15
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    RSC Riposto
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    -
    -
    RSC Riposto
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    - -
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    30 Gen 2022 15:00