0
    242

    Prima Categoria - Girone E

    2022-2023
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    Pt
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    1
    Akron Savoca
    p v v v v
    29
    13
    9
    2
    2
    34
    17
    17
    2
    Kaggi
    v n n p v
    25
    13
    7
    4
    2
    31
    14
    17
    3
    24
    13
    7
    3
    3
    26
    13
    13
    4
    23
    13
    7
    2
    4
    21
    19
    2
    5
    23
    13
    7
    2
    4
    25
    17
    8
    6
    Calcio Furci
    n v n v n
    20
    13
    5
    5
    3
    12
    9
    3
    7
    18
    13
    5
    3
    5
    20
    16
    4
    8
    18
    13
    5
    3
    5
    17
    18
    -1
    9
    17
    13
    4
    5
    4
    13
    20
    -7
    10
    15
    13
    4
    3
    6
    15
    22
    -7
    11
    14
    13
    3
    5
    5
    21
    24
    -3
    12
    Real Gazzi
    p p p n p
    13
    13
    4
    1
    8
    11
    27
    -16
    13
    Riviera Nord
    p p v p p
    6
    13
    1
    3
    9
    16
    31
    -15
    14
    5
    13
    0
    5
    8
    8
    23
    -15
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    Giornata 1
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    3 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    19 Set 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    19 Set 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Akron Savoca
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    2 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 5
    Kaggi
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    Real Gazzi
    Giornata 3
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    2 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    5 0
    Citta Di Villafranca
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    1 3
    Calcio Furci
    9 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    0 0
    Riviera Nord
    9 Ott 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Citta Di Belpasso
    Giornata 4
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 3
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 1
    Akron Savoca
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 3
    Atletico Biancavilla
    16 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 5
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 1
    Real Gazzi
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 0
    Kaggi
    Giornata 5
    22 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    5 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    4 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Akron Savoca
    6 1
    Real Gazzi
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    23 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    0 1
    Calcio Furci
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    23 Ott 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 6
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 3
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 1
    Akron Savoca
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    Kaggi
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 2
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    Giornata 7
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 0
    Calcio Furci
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    3 0
    Real Gazzi
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    4 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    2 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    1 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    0 0
    Citta Di Villafranca
    6 Nov 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 4
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 8
    12 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    12 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Riviera Nord
    12 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    1 3
    Kaggi
    Giornata 9
    19 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    2 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    0 0
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    4 2
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    Akron Savoca
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    4 0
    Real Gazzi
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 0
    Calcio Furci
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 3
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    Giornata 10
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    4 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 2
    Riviera Nord
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Citta Di Villafranca
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    0 2
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    2 2
    Kaggi
    Giornata 11
    3 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    0 2
    Akron Savoca
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    4 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    1 1
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 0
    Calcio Furci
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 2
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 0
    Real Gazzi
    Giornata 12
    10 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    5 2
    Riviera Nord
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    1 2
    Calcio Furci
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 1
    Citta Di Villafranca
    10 Dic 2022
    - 16:00
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 2
    Atletico Biancavilla
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    3 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    1 1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    11 Dic 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    Giornata 13
    17 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    1 1
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 3
    Akron Savoca
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    1 4
    Kaggi
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Real Gazzi
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    1 4
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    3 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    19 Set 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    19 Set 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Akron Savoca
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    2 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 5
    Kaggi
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 0
    Real Gazzi
    Giornata 3
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    2 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    5 0
    Citta Di Villafranca
    8 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    1 3
    Calcio Furci
    9 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    0 0
    Riviera Nord
    9 Ott 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Citta Di Belpasso
    Giornata 4
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 3
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 1
    Akron Savoca
    15 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    3 3
    Atletico Biancavilla
    16 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 5
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    0 1
    Real Gazzi
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    0 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 0
    Kaggi
    Giornata 5
    22 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    5 2
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    4 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Akron Savoca
    6 1
    Real Gazzi
    22 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    23 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    0 1
    Calcio Furci
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    23 Ott 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    0 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    Giornata 6
    29 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    29 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 3
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 1
    Akron Savoca
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    Kaggi
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 2
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    Giornata 7
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 0
    Calcio Furci
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    3 0
    Real Gazzi
    5 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    4 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    5 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    2 3
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    1 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    0 0
    Citta Di Villafranca
    6 Nov 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 4
    Akron Savoca
    Giornata 8
    12 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    2 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    12 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Riviera Nord
    12 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    1 1
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    1 3
    Kaggi
    Giornata 9
    19 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    2 0
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    0 0
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    4 2
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    19 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    Akron Savoca
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    4 0
    Real Gazzi
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    0 0
    Calcio Furci
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 3
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    Giornata 10
    26 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    4 1
    Atletico Biancavilla
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 2
    Riviera Nord
    26 Nov 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 1
    Citta Di Villafranca
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    1 0
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    0 2
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    27 Nov 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    2 2
    Kaggi
    Giornata 11
    3 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    0 2
    Akron Savoca
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    4 1
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    1 1
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    3 Dic 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Belpasso
    0 0
    Calcio Furci
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 2
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    2 0
    Real Gazzi
    Giornata 12
    10 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Akron Savoca
    5 2
    Riviera Nord
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    1 2
    Calcio Furci
    10 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    4 1
    Citta Di Villafranca
    10 Dic 2022
    - 16:00
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 2
    Atletico Biancavilla
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    3 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    1 1
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    11 Dic 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    Giornata 13
    17 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    1 1
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:00
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    1 3
    Akron Savoca
    17 Dic 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Belpasso
    1 2
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    1 4
    Kaggi
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Calcio Furci
    2 2
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    2 1
    Real Gazzi
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    1 4
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    Play-out
    Play-off

    Scrivi un commento

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here