0
    63

    Prima Categoria - Girone E

    2022-2023
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    Pt
    1
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    2
    1
    3
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    3
    3
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    3
    4
    1
    1
    0
    0
    3
    0
    3
    3
    5
    1
    1
    0
    0
    2
    1
    1
    3
    6
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    3
    7
    1
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    3
    8
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    0
    9
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
    0
    10
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    -1
    0
    11
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    0
    12
    1
    0
    0
    1
    2
    3
    -1
    0
    13
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    0
    14
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    3
    -3
    0
    1
    2
    Giornata 1
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    3 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    19 Set 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    19 Set 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    - -
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    - -
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    - -
    Kaggi
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Real Gazzi
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Akron Savoca
    3 2
    Citta Di Villafranca
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:00
    Kaggi
    3 0
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    2 1
    Riviera Nord
    19 Set 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Gazzi
    2 1
    Citta Di Belpasso
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 1
    Calcio Furci
    19 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    1 0
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    19 Set 2022
    - 16:30
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 0
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    Giornata 2
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:00
    Citta Di Belpasso
    - -
    Akron Savoca
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Casalvecchio Siculo
    - -
    Citta Di Linguaglossa
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Citta Di Villafranca
    - -
    Real Itala Franco Zagami
    1 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    S. Domenica Vittoria
    - -
    Atletico Biancavilla
    2 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Riviera Nord
    - -
    Kaggi
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Furci
    - -
    Riposto Calcio 2016
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Calcio Santa Venerina
    - -
    Real Gazzi
    Play-out
    Play-off

    Scrivi un commento

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here