0
    354

    Eccellenza Girone B

    2021-2022
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    Pt
    1
    v v v v n
    >
    6
    5
    1
    0
    15
    2
    13
    16
    2
    v v v n v
    >
    6
    5
    1
    0
    16
    6
    10
    16
    3
    v p v v v
    >
    6
    5
    0
    1
    18
    4
    14
    15
    4
    v v v n v
    >
    6
    4
    1
    1
    12
    4
    8
    13
    5
    v v v p v
    >
    5
    4
    0
    1
    10
    6
    4
    12
    6
    p v v v n
    >
    6
    3
    1
    2
    19
    8
    11
    10
    7
    p p v v n
    >
    6
    3
    1
    2
    11
    9
    2
    10
    8
    v p v p v
    >
    5
    3
    0
    2
    10
    9
    1
    9
    9
    p v v p p
    >
    5
    2
    0
    3
    7
    5
    2
    6
    10
    v v p p p
    >
    6
    2
    0
    4
    6
    11
    -5
    5
    11
    v p p n
    >
    4
    1
    1
    2
    7
    6
    1
    4
    12
    p p n n n
    >
    6
    0
    3
    3
    8
    11
    -3
    3
    13
    p p p n p
    >
    5
    0
    1
    4
    3
    13
    -10
    1
    14
    p p p p
    >
    4
    0
    0
    4
    3
    10
    -7
    0
    15
    p p p
    >
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0
    10
    -10
    0
    16
    p p p p p
    >
    5
    0
    0
    5
    2
    33
    -31
    0
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Giornata 1
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    2 0
    Jonica F. C.
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    2
    0
    Jonica F. C.
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    1 0
    Città di Siracusa
    11 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    1
    0
    Città di Siracusa
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    0 1
    Ragusa Calcio
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    0
    1
    Ragusa Calcio
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    Partita Rinviata
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    3 0
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    3
    0
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1 3
    Leonzio 1909
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1
    3
    Leonzio 1909
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    0 3
    Igea 1946
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    0
    3
    Igea 1946
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 0
    Atletico Catania
    12 Set 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6
    0
    Atletico Catania
    Giornata 2
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Partita Rinviata
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    0 6
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    0
    6
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    2 3
    Carlentini Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    2
    3
    Carlentini Calcio
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Igea 1946
    4 1
    Nebros
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Igea 1946
    4
    1
    Nebros
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3 0
    Santa Croce
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3
    0
    Santa Croce
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    1 4
    Città Di Taormina
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    1
    4
    Città Di Taormina
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    4 2
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    4
    2
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    2 0
    Città Di Viagrande
    19 Set 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    2
    0
    Città Di Viagrande
    Giornata 3
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    1 2
    Ragusa Calcio
    25 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    1
    2
    Ragusa Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    Partita Rinviata
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    1 3
    Igea 1946
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    1
    3
    Igea 1946
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    3 2
    Città di Siracusa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    3
    2
    Città di Siracusa
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    1 3
    Jonica F. C.
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    1
    3
    Jonica F. C.
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    10 0
    Atletico Catania
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    10
    0
    Atletico Catania
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    1 2
    Carlentini Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    1
    2
    Carlentini Calcio
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    1 2
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    26 Set 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    1
    2
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    Giornata 4
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    0 3
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    0
    3
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    0 5
    Città Di Taormina
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    0
    5
    Città Di Taormina
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    1 2
    Nebros
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    1
    2
    Nebros
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    2 2
    Santa Croce
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    2
    2
    Santa Croce
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3 1
    Città Di Viagrande
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3
    1
    Città Di Viagrande
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    2 0
    Leonzio 1909
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    2
    0
    Leonzio 1909
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    0 1
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    3 Ott 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    0
    1
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    6 Ott 2021 0:00
    Igea 1946
    4 0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 Ott 2021 0:00
    Igea 1946
    4
    0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Giornata 5
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    4 0
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    9 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    4
    0
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    0 1
    Igea 1946
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    0
    1
    Igea 1946
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    1 2
    Carlentini Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    1
    2
    Carlentini Calcio
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    Partita Rinviata
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    3 0
    Santa Croce
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Nebros
    3
    0
    Santa Croce
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    1 1
    Città di Siracusa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    1
    1
    Città di Siracusa
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    3 1
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    3
    1
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    0 0
    Jonica F. C.
    10 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    0
    0
    Jonica F. C.
    Giornata 6
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    0 3
    Leonzio 1909
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    0
    3
    Leonzio 1909
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    2 6
    Ragusa Calcio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    2
    6
    Ragusa Calcio
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Partita Rinviata
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    1 1
    Nebros
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    1
    1
    Nebros
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3 0
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    3
    0
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    1 3
    Città Di Taormina
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    1
    3
    Città Di Taormina
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Igea 1946
    0 0
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    17 Ott 2021 15:30
    Igea 1946
    0
    0
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 7
    23 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Igea 1946
    23 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Nebros
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Nebros
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Santa Croce
    24 Ott 2021 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    Giornata 8
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    31 Ott 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    Giornata 9
    6 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    6 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Nebros
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Nebros
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Igea 1946
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Santa Croce
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    7 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    Giornata 10
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    14 Nov 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    Giornata 11
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Nebros
    20 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Nebros
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Igea 1946
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Santa Croce
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    21 Nov 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    Giornata 12
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    28 Nov 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 13
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    4 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Santa Croce
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Nebros
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Nebros
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    5 Dic 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    Giornata 14
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Igea 1946
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    12 Dic 2021 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    Giornata 15
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    18 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Nebros
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Nebros
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Santa Croce
    19 Dic 2021 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    Giornata 16
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Santa Croce
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Nebros
    9 Gen 2022 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Nebros
    9 Gen 2022 16:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    9 Gen 2022 16:30
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 17
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    15 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Igea 1946
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    16 Gen 2022 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    Giornata 18
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Santa Croce
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Nebros
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Nebros
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Giornata 19
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    23 Gen 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    29 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Igea 1946
    30 Gen 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    Giornata 20
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Nebros
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Nebros
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    6 Feb 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 21
    12 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Igea 1946
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Santa Croce
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    13 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    Giornata 22
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    20 Feb 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    Giornata 23
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    26 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Santa Croce
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Igea 1946
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Nebros
    27 Feb 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Nebros
    Giornata 24
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    6 Mar 2022 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    Giornata 25
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Santa Croce
    12 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Santa Croce
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Igea 1946
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Igea 1946
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Ragusa Calcio
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Nebros
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    -
    -
    Nebros
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    13 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    Giornata 26
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    - -
    Ragusa Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Carlentini Calcio
    -
    -
    Ragusa Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    -
    -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Città Di Viagrande
    -
    -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Igea 1946
    -
    -
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Atletico Catania
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    -
    -
    Atletico Catania
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Nebros
    -
    -
    Città Di Taormina
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Santa Croce
    -
    -
    Leonzio 1909
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    20 Mar 2022 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    -
    -
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    Giornata 27
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Città Di Viagrande
    26 Mar 2022 16:00
    Città Di Taormina
    -
    -
    Città Di Viagrande
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Aci S. Antonio Calcio
    -
    -
    Jonica F. C.
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Aci Catena Calcio 1973
    -
    -
    Città di Siracusa
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Atletico Catania
    - -
    Carlentini Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Atletico Catania
    -
    -
    Carlentini Calcio
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Nebros
    27 Mar 2022 16:00
    Leonzio 1909
    -
    -