0
    130

    Eccellenza - Girone B

    2022-2023
    Classifica
    Risultati
    Calendario
    Marcatori
    #
    Squadra
    M
    V
    X
    Ps
    GF
    GS
    DG
    Pt
    1
    3
    2
    1
    0
    7
    2
    5
    7
    2
    Igea 1946
    v v n
    >
    3
    2
    1
    0
    3
    1
    2
    7
    3
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4
    2
    2
    7
    4
    3
    2
    0
    1
    8
    5
    3
    6
    5
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4
    3
    1
    6
    6
    Nebros
    v p v
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6
    8
    -2
    6
    7
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4
    3
    1
    4
    8
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3
    2
    1
    4
    9
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4
    3
    1
    4
    10
    3
    0
    3
    0
    1
    1
    0
    3
    11
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3
    6
    -3
    3
    12
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5
    3
    2
    3
    13
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3
    4
    -1
    3
    14
    Milazzo
    p n n
    >
    3
    0
    2
    1
    2
    5
    -3
    2
    15
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    3
    -3
    1
    16
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3
    9
    -6
    0
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    Giornata 1
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    0 0
    Modica Calcio
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Comiso
    1 2
    Leonzio 1909
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    3 0
    Milazzo
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    2 0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    4 2
    Città di Siracusa
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    1 0
    Jonica F. C.
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1 0
    Santa Croce
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    0 1
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 2
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    1 1
    Città Di AciCatena
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    2 0
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Milazzo
    1 1
    Mazzarone Calcio
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    3 1
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    2 2
    Città Di Taormina
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    5 0
    Nebros
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    4 1
    Città Di Comiso
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    0 1
    Igea 1946
    Giornata 3
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    0 0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    2 0
    Leonzio 1909
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    0 1
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    2 1
    Modica Calcio
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    1 1
    Milazzo
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1 3
    Jonica F. C.
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    0 2
    Città di Siracusa
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    3 1
    Città Di Comiso
    Giornata 4
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Nebros
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Santa Croce
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Igea 1946
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 5
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Milazzo
    9 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    Giornata 6
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Santa Croce
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Igea 1946
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Nebros
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    16 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    Giornata 7
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    23 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Milazzo
    Giornata 8
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Igea 1946
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Nebros
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Santa Croce
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    30 Ott 2022
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    Giornata 9
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Milazzo
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    6 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    Giornata 10
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Santa Croce
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Igea 1946
    13 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Nebros
    Giornata 11
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Igea 1946
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    20 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 12
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Santa Croce
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Nebros
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Milazzo
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    27 Nov 2022
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    Giornata 13
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Igea 1946
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    4 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    Giornata 14
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Nebros
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Milazzo
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Santa Croce
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    11 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Giornata 15
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Igea 1946
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    18 Dic 2022
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    Giornata 16
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Igea 1946
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Nebros
    8 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    Giornata 17
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Santa Croce
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    15 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    Giornata 18
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Igea 1946
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Nebros
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Santa Croce
    22 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    Giornata 19
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Milazzo
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Nebros
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    29 Gen 2023
    - 14:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    Giornata 20
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Santa Croce
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Igea 1946
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Nebros
    5 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    Giornata 21
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Milazzo
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    12 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    Giornata 22
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Santa Croce
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Nebros
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    19 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Igea 1946
    Giornata 23
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Milazzo
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    26 Feb 2023
    - 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 24
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Nebros
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Santa Croce
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Igea 1946
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    5 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    Giornata 25
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    12 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Milazzo
    Giornata 26
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Nebros
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Milazzo
    19 Mar 2023
    - 15:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Santa Croce
    Giornata 27
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Igea 1946
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    26 Mar 2023
    - 16:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    Giornata 28
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Milazzo
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Santa Croce
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Nebros
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    2 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    Giornata 29
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Milazzo
    - -
    Città Di Comiso
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Modica Calcio
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Nebros
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    - -
    Leonzio 1909
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Santa Croce
    - -
    Igea 1946
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città di Siracusa
    - -
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    8 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    - -
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    Giornata 30
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di AciCatena
    - -
    Santa Croce
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Città Di Taormina
    - -
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Città di Siracusa
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Mazzarone Calcio
    - -
    Jonica F. C.
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Igea 1946
    - -
    Modica Calcio
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    - -
    Nebros
    16 Apr 2023
    - 16:00
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    - -
    Milazzo
    Campionato
    Giornata 1
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    0 0
    Modica Calcio
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Comiso
    1 2
    Leonzio 1909
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    3 0
    Milazzo
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    2 0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    4 2
    Città di Siracusa
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    1 0
    Jonica F. C.
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1 0
    Santa Croce
    4 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    0 1
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    Giornata 2
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    1 1
    Città Di AciCatena
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    2 0
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Milazzo
    1 1
    Mazzarone Calcio
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    3 1
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    2 2
    Città Di Taormina
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    5 0
    Nebros
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città di Siracusa
    4 1
    Città Di Comiso
    11 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    0 1
    Igea 1946
    Giornata 3
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di AciCatena
    0 0
    Sport Club Palazzolo
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Taormina
    2 0
    Leonzio 1909
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Mazzarone Calcio
    0 1
    Rocca Acquedolcese
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Nebros
    2 1
    Modica Calcio
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Igea 1946
    1 1
    Milazzo
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Real Siracusa Belvedere
    1 3
    Jonica F. C.
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Santa Croce
    0 2
    Città di Siracusa
    18 Set 2022
    - 15:30
    Virtus Ispica 2020
    3 1
    Città Di Comiso
    Giornata 4
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Città Di Comiso
    - -
    Città Di Taormina
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Jonica F. C.
    - -
    Nebros
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Leonzio 1909
    - -
    Mazzarone Calcio
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Milazzo
    - -
    Città Di AciCatena
    2 Ott 2022
    - 15:30
    Modica Calcio
    - -