Cerca nel sito

Categoria Prima Categoria - Girone D

GIORNATE

Marcatori

GIOCATORE SQUADRA GOAL
   Patanè Patanè Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 9 (3R)
 Briguglio I. Briguglio I. Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 9
PaganoPagano Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 9 (1R)
 Pagliaro Pagliaro Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 6 (2R)
 Cambria Cambria RoburRobur 6
 Napoli F. Napoli F. Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 6
AloisiAloisi F24 MessinaF24 Messina 6 (1R)
   De Tommasi De Tommasi Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 6 (2R)
  Fiorello Fiorello F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 6
  Principato Principato Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 5 (2R)
BelfioreBelfiore PompeiPompei 5
 Pistone T. Pistone T. Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 5
 Galletta Galletta RoburRobur 4
 Di Stefano Di Stefano Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 4
Di DioDi Dio Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 4
 Cantarella Cantarella Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 4 (1R)
   Arrabito Arrabito Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 4
 Costanzo Costanzo Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 4
NassiNassi Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 4
 Trefiletti Trefiletti RoburRobur 3
   Contarino Contarino Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 3
  Dumitrascu Dumitrascu Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 3
AmendoliaAmendolia Città Di VillafrancaCittà Di Villafranca 3 (1R)
  Longhitano Longhitano F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 3
  Sturiale G. Sturiale G. Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 3
 Donzuso Donzuso Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 3
  Merlino Merlino RoburRobur 3
CoppolinoCoppolino F24 MessinaF24 Messina 3
  Condorelli D. Condorelli D. F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 3
   Litteri Litteri Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 3
 Pappalardo Pappalardo Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 3
  La Valle La Valle Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 2
 Re Re Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 2
  Salpietro Salpietro F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 2
   Affè Affè Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 2
 Speranza Speranza Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 2
 Bonaccorso Bonaccorso Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 2
 Bonanno Bonanno Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 2
 Briguglio A. Briguglio A. Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 2
 Briguglio G. Briguglio G. Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 2 (2R)
 Cannavò Cannavò Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 2
 Gennaro Gennaro F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 2
 Vaccaro Vaccaro Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 2
ContarinoContarino Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 2
 Scudieri Scudieri Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 2
  D'Alì D'Alì F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 2
   Ruggeri Ruggeri Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 2
GallipoliGallipoli Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 2
Crimi AndreaCrimi Andrea Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 2
  Bonamonte Bonamonte Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 2
CenciCenci PompeiPompei 2 (1R)
MazzeoMazzeo PompeiPompei 2
  Cunsolo Cunsolo F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 2
PanebiancoPanebianco Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 2 (1R)
 Sciuto Sciuto Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 2
   Egitto K. Egitto K. Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
   D'Agostino D'Agostino Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
   Giuffrida Giuffrida Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
   Rifici Rifici Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
   Bracciolano Bracciolano Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
   Ferrara Ferrara Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
 Barresi Barresi Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
 Altopiedi Altopiedi Città Di VillafrancaCittà Di Villafranca 1
  Zanino Zanino Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 1
  Biella Biella Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 1
  Borzì Borzì F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 1 (1R)
  Colonna Colonna F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 1
  Condorelli G. Condorelli G. F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 1
  Coppola Coppola F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 1
 Calapaj Calapaj Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 1
  Lo Certo Lo Certo Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
 Anastasi Anastasi Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 1
Di SalvoDi Salvo Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
 D'Urso D'Urso Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 1
 Torrisi Torrisi Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 1
 Tosto Tosto Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
 Tricomi Tricomi Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
BonaccorsoBonaccorso Russo Sebastiano CalcioRusso Sebastiano Calcio 1
CapriglioneCapriglione Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 1
CastorinaCastorina Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 1
 Sterrantino Sterrantino Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 1
D'AgostinoD'Agostino F24 MessinaF24 Messina 1
 Sottile Sottile Città Di VillafrancaCittà Di Villafranca 1
FieschiFieschi Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 1
GullottaGullotta Piedimonte EtneoPiedimonte Etneo 1
LibroLibro PompeiPompei 1
MentoMento Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 1
MicariMicari Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
PantanoPantano F24 MessinaF24 Messina 1
RizzoRizzo F24 MessinaF24 Messina 1
RomeoRomeo RoburRobur 1
CucinottaCucinotta Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 1
 Mastroieni Mastroieni Sporting Club MessinaSporting Club Messina 1
 Caminiti Caminiti RoburRobur 1
 Capilli Capilli Città Di VillafrancaCittà Di Villafranca 1
 Consolo Consolo Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
 Crupi Crupi Polsportiva Sant'AlessioPolsportiva Sant'Alessio 1
 Donato Donato RoburRobur 1
 Garofalo D. Garofalo D. Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
VirgillitoVirgillito F.C. PaterneseF.C. Paternese 1 (1R)
 Tamà Tamà RoburRobur 1
 Lo Iacono Lo Iacono Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
 Calarco Calarco Atletico MessinaAtletico Messina 1
 Napoli Napoli Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 1
 Noemi Noemi Atletico FrancavillaAtletico Francavilla 1
 Pedale Pedale RoburRobur 1
 Pennisi Pennisi Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 1
 Puglisi Puglisi Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 1
 Regalino Regalino Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 1
 Riposo Riposo Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 1
 Saglimbeni Saglimbeni RoburRobur 1
 Sciacca Sciacca Libertas Aci RealLibertas Aci Real 1
 Cutroneo Cutroneo Valdinisi CalcioValdinisi Calcio 0
   Messina Messina Atletico FiumefreddoAtletico Fiumefreddo 0