Cerca nel sito

Categoria Terza Categoria - Girone A

GIORNATE

Calendario

1ª GIORNATA ORA 29/10/2016
Cariddi Cariddi Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 4 - 4
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 14:30 1 - 0
Fasport Fasport Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 14:30 1 - 0
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 3 - 5
Real Zancle Real Zancle Malfa Malfa 14:30 2 - 1
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 14:30 3 - 1
2ª GIORNATA ORA 05/11/2016
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Fasport Fasport 14:30 1 - 4
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 1 - 2
Malfa Malfa Cariddi Cariddi 14:30 7 - 2
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 2 - 2
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Real Zancle Real Zancle 14:30 2 - 0
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 1 - 0
3ª GIORNATA ORA 12/11/2016
Real Zancle Real Zancle Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 14:30 2 - 0
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 14:30 3 - 2
Cariddi Cariddi C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 14:30 3 - 2
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 0 - 2
Fasport Fasport Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 3 - 0
Malfa Malfa Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 2 - 5
4ª GIORNATA ORA 19/11/2016
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Real Zancle Real Zancle 14:30 1 - 0
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 2 - 1
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 3 - 0
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Fasport Fasport 14:30 2 - 1
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Malfa Malfa 14:30 4 - 2
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Cariddi Cariddi 14:30 1 - 1
5ª GIORNATA ORA 26/11/2016
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 2 - 0
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 0 - 0
Cariddi Cariddi S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 14:30 4 - 5
Fasport Fasport Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 1 - 0
Malfa Malfa Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 14:30 2 - 5
Real Zancle Real Zancle Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 3 - 0
6ª GIORNATA ORA 03/12/2016
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Cariddi Cariddi 14:30 4 - 1
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 14:30 1 - 2
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 1 - 5
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Malfa Malfa 14:30 4 - 0
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Real Zancle Real Zancle 14:30 1 - 2
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Fasport Fasport 14:30 3 - 1
7ª GIORNATA ORA 10/12/2016
Real Zancle Real Zancle Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 1 - 0
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Fasport Fasport 14:30 1 - 2
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 14:30 1 - 0
Cariddi Cariddi Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 3 - 5
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 0 - 1
Malfa Malfa Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 0 - 1
8ª GIORNATA ORA 17/12/2016
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 14:30 3 - 4
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 2 - 2
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 14:30 1 - 3
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Malfa Malfa 14:30 2 - 0
Fasport Fasport Real Zancle Real Zancle 14:30 2 - 3
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Cariddi Cariddi 14:30 3 - 0
9ª GIORNATA ORA 14/01/2017
Cariddi Cariddi Fasport Fasport 14:30 1 - 2
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 4 - 0
Malfa Malfa Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 3 - 2
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 4 - 3
Real Zancle Real Zancle Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 3 - 3
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 3 - 1
10ª GIORNATA ORA 21/01/2017
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Cariddi Cariddi 14:30 4 - 2
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 14:30 0 - 0
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 14:30 5 - 0
Fasport Fasport Malfa Malfa 14:30 3 - 1
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 14:30 2 - 4
Real Zancle Real Zancle Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 14:30 1 - 3
11ª GIORNATA ORA 28/01/2017
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Fasport Fasport 14:30 1 - 1
Cariddi Cariddi Real Zancle Real Zancle 14:30 2 - 6
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 14:30 5 - 2
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 14:30 1 - 5
Malfa Malfa Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 14:30 3 - 6
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 14:30 2 - 0
12ª GIORNATA ORA 04/02/2017
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Fasport Fasport 15:00 2 - 2
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 15:00 1 - 2
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Cariddi Cariddi 15:00 5 - 3
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 15:00 1 - 4
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 15:00 1 - 3
Malfa Malfa Real Zancle Real Zancle 15:00 0 - 4
13ª GIORNATA ORA 18/02/2017
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 15:00 2 - 0
Real Zancle Real Zancle C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 15:00 2 - 0
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 15:00 4 - 1
Fasport Fasport S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 15:00 0 - 2
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 15:00 1 - 3
Cariddi Cariddi Malfa Malfa 15:00 5 - 0
14ª GIORNATA ORA 25/02/2017
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Real Zancle Real Zancle 15:00 1 - 0
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Malfa Malfa 15:00 2 - 1
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 15:00 4 - 0
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Cariddi Cariddi 15:00 3 - 1
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 15:00 1 - 0
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Fasport Fasport 15:00 3 - 3
15ª GIORNATA ORA 04/03/2017
Malfa Malfa C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 15:00 3 - 5
Cariddi Cariddi Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 15:00 6 - 4
Fasport Fasport Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 15:00 3 - 2
Real Zancle Real Zancle S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 15:00 2 - 2
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 15:00 0 - 2
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 15:00 4 - 1
16ª GIORNATA ORA 11/03/2017
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 15:00 4 - 0
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 15:00 1 - 2
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Real Zancle Real Zancle 15:00 2 - 0
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Cariddi Cariddi 15:00 4 - 0
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Malfa Malfa 15:00 1 - 2
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Fasport Fasport 15:00 1 - 1
17ª GIORNATA ORA 18/03/2017
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 15:00 0 - 1
Cariddi Cariddi Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 15:00 2 - 3
Fasport Fasport Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 15:00 2 - 4
Malfa Malfa S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 15:00 0 - 0
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 15:00 6 - 1
Real Zancle Real Zancle Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 15:00 1 - 1
18ª GIORNATA ORA 02/04/2017
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Real Zancle Real Zancle 16:00 0 - 4
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Malfa Malfa 16:00 -
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 16:00 -
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari Cariddi Cariddi 16:00 -
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 16:00 0 - 0
Fasport Fasport Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 16:00 2 - 2
19ª GIORNATA ORA 09/04/2017
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 16:00 3 - 1
Cariddi Cariddi Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 16:00 4 - 2
Malfa Malfa Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 16:00 2 - 4
Real Zancle Real Zancle Fasport Fasport 16:00 2 - 3
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 16:00 3 - 3
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 16:00 0 - 0
20ª GIORNATA ORA 29/04/2017
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 16:30 -
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Malfa Malfa 16:30 -
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 16:30 -
Fasport Fasport Cariddi Cariddi 16:30 -
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 16:30 -
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Real Zancle Real Zancle 16:30 -
21ª GIORNATA ORA 06/05/2017
S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco 16:30 -
Cariddi Cariddi Arci Grazia Arci Grazia 16:30 -
Malfa Malfa Fasport Fasport 16:30 -
Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia Real Zancle Real Zancle 16:30 -
Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari 16:30 -
C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime Città di Antillo Città di Antillo 16:30 -
22ª GIORNATA ORA 13/05/2017
Ludica Lipari Ludica Lipari S.S. Kaggi S.S. Kaggi 16:30 -
Arci Grazia Arci Grazia Malfa Malfa 16:30 -
Città di Antillo Città di Antillo Casalvecchio Siculo Casalvecchio Siculo 16:30 -
Real Zancle Real Zancle Cariddi Cariddi 16:30 -
Stromboli Scirocco Stromboli Scirocco Sc Sicilia Sc Sicilia 16:30 -
Fasport Fasport C.U.S. Unime C.U.S. Unime 16:30 -