Cerca nel sito

Categoria Prima Categoria - Girone D

GIORNATE

Calendario

1ª GIORNATA ORA 25/09/2016
F24 Messina F24 Messina Robur Robur 15:30 2 - 2
Pompei Pompei Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:30 1 - 2
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:30 0 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 15:30 0 - 1
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:30 1 - 1
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:30 3 - 1
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:30 0 - 0
2ª GIORNATA ORA 02/10/2016
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 15:30 2 - 1
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 15:30 2 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo F24 Messina F24 Messina 15:30 2 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Pompei Pompei 15:30 3 - 0
Robur Robur Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:30 1 - 1
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 15:30 2 - 1
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 15:30 1 - 1
3ª GIORNATA ORA 09/10/2016
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:30 2 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Robur Robur 15:30 2 - 1
F24 Messina F24 Messina Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:30 1 - 0
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:30 0 - 1
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:30 1 - 2
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:30 3 - 1
Pompei Pompei Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:30 2 - 2
4ª GIORNATA ORA 16/10/2016
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 15:30 1 - 2
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 15:30 4 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 15:30 4 - 2
Robur Robur F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 15:30 1 - 2
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina F24 Messina F24 Messina 15:30 1 - 1
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Pompei Pompei 15:30 1 - 2
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 15:30 3 - 0
5ª GIORNATA ORA 23/10/2016
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:30 0 - 3
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:30 0 - 1
F24 Messina F24 Messina Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:30 0 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:30 2 - 4
Pompei Pompei F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 15:30 4 - 0
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Robur Robur 15:30 1 - 2
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:30 2 - 1
6ª GIORNATA ORA 30/10/2016
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 1 - 1
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 4 - 1
Robur Robur Pompei Pompei 14:30 2 - 0
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 4 - 1
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 14:30 1 - 4
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 5 - 2
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 2 - 0
7ª GIORNATA ORA 06/11/2016
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Robur Robur 14:30 3 - 3
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 14:30 1 - 2
F24 Messina F24 Messina Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 14:30 0 - 0
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 1 - 4
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 14:30 4 - 1
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Pompei Pompei 14:30 0 - 1
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 14:30 2 - 0
8ª GIORNATA ORA 13/11/2016
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 3 - 2
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 1 - 0
Robur Robur Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 2 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 14:30 4 - 3
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 14:30 2 - 1
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 4 - 2
Pompei Pompei Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 1 - 1
9ª GIORNATA ORA 20/11/2016
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 1 - 1
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 14:30 1 - 1
F24 Messina F24 Messina F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 1 - 1
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Robur Robur 14:30 1 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 14:30 3 - 0
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Pompei Pompei 14:30 0 - 0
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 14:30 1 - 0
10ª GIORNATA ORA 27/11/2016
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 14:30 1 - 1
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 14:30 0 - 0
Pompei Pompei F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 1 - 2
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 14:30 2 - 1
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 1 - 0
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 1 - 0
Robur Robur Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 2 - 1
Sospesa
11ª GIORNATA ORA 04/12/2016
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 14:30 2 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Pompei Pompei 14:30 6 - 0
F24 Messina F24 Messina Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 1 - 0
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 0 - 0
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 14:30 3 - 1
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Robur Robur 14:30 0 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 1 - 0
12ª GIORNATA ORA 11/12/2016
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 14:30 2 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Robur Robur 14:30 0 - 2
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 0 - 1
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 0 - 3
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 14:30 2 - 1
Pompei Pompei Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 14:30 0 - 1
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 14:30 2 - 0
13ª GIORNATA ORA 18/12/2016
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 4 - 1
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Pompei Pompei 14:30 0 - 0
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 2 - 0
Robur Robur Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 14:30 2 - 2
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 14:30 4 - 2
Rinviata
F24 Messina F24 Messina Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 1 - 1
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 0 - 0
14ª GIORNATA ORA 08/01/2017
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 6 - 0
Robur Robur F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 1 - 1
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Pompei Pompei 14:30 2 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 0 - 1
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 14:30 0 - 0
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 1 - 4
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 -
15ª GIORNATA ORA 15/01/2017
F24 Messina F24 Messina Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 0 - 1
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Robur Robur 14:30 1 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 14:30 1 - 0
Pompei Pompei Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 14:30 1 - 1
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 14:30 0 - 0
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 14:30 3 - 0
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 14:30 0 - 1
16ª GIORNATA ORA 22/01/2017
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 14:30 1 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 14:30 0 - 0
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina F24 Messina F24 Messina 14:30 2 - 0
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Pompei Pompei 14:30 7 - 0
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 14:30 4 - 0
Robur Robur Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 14:30 0 - 2
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 14:30 -
17ª GIORNATA ORA 29/01/2017
Pompei Pompei Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:00 2 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:00 0 - 1
F24 Messina F24 Messina Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:00 1 - 2
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:00 1 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:00 1 - 1
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:00 3 - 0
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Robur Robur 15:00 4 - 2
18ª GIORNATA ORA 05/02/2017
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real F24 Messina F24 Messina 15:00 1 - 2
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 15:00 1 - 1
Robur Robur Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:00 0 - 4
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 15:00 3 - 4
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 15:00 2 - 2
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Pompei Pompei 15:00 7 - 0
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 15:00 1 - 0
19ª GIORNATA ORA 12/02/2017
F24 Messina F24 Messina Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:00 2 - 0
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:00 4 - 0
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:00 4 - 0
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:00 3 - 2
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 15:00 0 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:00 0 - 2
Pompei Pompei Robur Robur 15:00 1 - 0
20ª GIORNATA ORA 05/03/2017
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:00 2 - 0
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio F24 Messina F24 Messina 15:00 4 - 1
Pompei Pompei Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 15:00 0 - 0
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 15:00 2 - 0
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 15:00 2 - 1
Robur Robur Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:00 2 - 2
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 15:00 3 - 0
21ª GIORNATA ORA 12/03/2017
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Robur Robur 15:00 2 - 0
F24 Messina F24 Messina Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 15:00 2 - 0
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Pompei Pompei 15:00 1 - 1
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 15:00 2 - 0
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:00 2 - 1
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 15:00 1 - 3
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 15:00 2 - 2
22ª GIORNATA ORA 19/03/2017
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 15:00 2 - 1
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 15:00 2 - 0
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese F24 Messina F24 Messina 15:00 6 - 1
Robur Robur Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 15:00 1 - 2
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 15:00 1 - 1
Pompei Pompei Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 15:00 3 - 2
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 15:00 2 - 2
23ª GIORNATA ORA 26/03/2017
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 16:00 1 - 5
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 16:00 2 - 0
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 16:00 0 - 3
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 16:00 2 - 4
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 16:00 3 - 1
F24 Messina F24 Messina Pompei Pompei 16:00 2 - 2
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Robur Robur 16:00 3 - 2
24ª GIORNATA ORA 02/04/2017
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 16:00 1 - 2
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca F24 Messina F24 Messina 16:00 2 - 1
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 16:00 2 - 1
Pompei Pompei Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 16:00 1 - 3
Robur Robur Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 16:00 0 - 1
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 16:00 0 - 1
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 16:00 3 - 3
25ª GIORNATA ORA 22/04/2017
F24 Messina F24 Messina Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla 16:00 3 - 1
Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio 16:00 0 - 2
Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio 16:00 1 - 1
Atletico Messina Atletico Messina Pompei Pompei 16:00 4 - 2
Robur Robur Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio 16:00 2 - 2
Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca 16:00 0 - 2
Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese 16:00 1 - 1
26ª GIORNATA ORA 29/04/2017
Pompei Pompei Sporting Club Messina Sporting Club Messina 16:30 -
Città Di Villafranca Città Di Villafranca Atletico Messina Atletico Messina 16:30 -
Polsportiva Sant'Alessio Polsportiva Sant'Alessio F24 Messina F24 Messina 16:30 -
F.C. Paternese F.C. Paternese Libertas Aci Real Libertas Aci Real 16:30 -
Atletico Francavilla Atletico Francavilla Atletico Fiumefreddo Atletico Fiumefreddo 16:30 -
Russo Sebastiano Calcio Russo Sebastiano Calcio Piedimonte Etneo Piedimonte Etneo 16:30 -
Valdinisi Calcio Valdinisi Calcio Robur Robur 16:30 -